ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Mar-2017 15:43:19 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ROU HTE PASS (58660)
ROURKELA to HATIA
ROU HTE PASS (58660)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
Train Schedule: ROU HTE PASS (58660)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ROUROURKELASource04:40 (Day 1)0
2KCABK CABIN04:46 (Day 1)04:47 (Day 1)2
3BNDMBONDAMUNDA04:54 (Day 1)04:55 (Day 1)3
4LNKCLINK CABIN05:06 (Day 1)05:07 (Day 1)10
5BGKABANGURKELA05:14 (Day 1)05:15 (Day 1)15
6NXNNUAGAON05:37 (Day 1)05:38 (Day 1)28
7ORGAORGA05:49 (Day 1)05:50 (Day 1)34
8PBBPARBATONIA06:01 (Day 1)06:02 (Day 1)42
9TATITATI06:14 (Day 1)06:15 (Day 1)50
10KNRNKANAROAN06:32 (Day 1)06:33 (Day 1)63
11BANOBANO07:07 (Day 1)07:08 (Day 1)70
12MCZMAHABUANG07:17 (Day 1)07:18 (Day 1)78
13KRKRKURKURA07:27 (Day 1)07:28 (Day 1)87
14PKCPAKRA07:37 (Day 1)07:38 (Day 1)95
15PKFPOKLA07:47 (Day 1)07:48 (Day 1)102
16BKPRBAKASPUR07:57 (Day 1)07:58 (Day 1)109
17GBXGOVINDPUR ROAD08:14 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)122
18KRRAKARRA08:29 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)134
19LOMLODHMA08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)147
20BLRGBALASIRING09:04 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)157
21HTEHATIA10:45 (Day 1)Destination163
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :