ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 23:55:52 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ROU HTE PASS (58660)
ROURKELA to HATIA
ROU HTE PASS (58660)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: ROU HTE PASS (58660)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ROUROURKELASource04:40 (Day 1)0
2BNDMBONDAMUNDA04:54 (Day 1)04:55 (Day 1)8
3BGKABANGURKELA05:14 (Day 1)05:15 (Day 1)19
4NXNNUAGAON05:37 (Day 1)05:38 (Day 1)31
5ORGAORGA05:49 (Day 1)05:50 (Day 1)38
6PBBPARBATONIA06:01 (Day 1)06:02 (Day 1)46
7TATITATI06:14 (Day 1)06:15 (Day 1)54
8KNRNKANAROAN06:32 (Day 1)06:33 (Day 1)67
9BANOBANO07:07 (Day 1)07:08 (Day 1)74
10MCZMAHABUANG07:17 (Day 1)07:18 (Day 1)81
11KRKRKURKURA07:27 (Day 1)07:28 (Day 1)91
12PKCPAKRA07:37 (Day 1)07:38 (Day 1)99
13PKFPOKLA07:47 (Day 1)07:48 (Day 1)106
14BKPRBAKASPUR07:57 (Day 1)07:58 (Day 1)113
15GBXGOVINDPUR ROAD08:14 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)126
16KRRAKARRA08:29 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)138
17LOMLODHMA08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)151
18BLRGBALASIRING09:04 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)161
19HTEHATIA10:45 (Day 1)Destination167
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :