ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 07:29:49 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TATA HTE PASS (58661)
TATANAGAR JN to HATIA
TATA HTE PASS (58661)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: TATA HTE PASS (58661)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TATATATANAGAR JNSource11:30 (Day 1)0
2ADTPADITYAPUR11:37 (Day 1)11:38 (Day 1)4
3GMHGAMHARIA11:48 (Day 1)11:49 (Day 1)10
4BIRPBIRARAJPUR11:58 (Day 1)11:59 (Day 1)16
5KNDKANDRA12:10 (Day 1)12:11 (Day 1)22
6KZUKUNKI B H12:19 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)25
7MIKMANIKUI12:30 (Day 1)12:31 (Day 1)30
8CNICHANDIL JN12:50 (Day 1)12:52 (Day 1)36
9NIMNIMDIH12:59 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)45
10BRMDBIRAMDIH13:07 (Day 1)13:08 (Day 1)53
11BBMBARABHUM13:17 (Day 1)13:18 (Day 1)58
12URMAURMA13:26 (Day 1)13:27 (Day 1)66
13KTDKANTADIH13:34 (Day 1)13:35 (Day 1)75
14TAOTAMNA13:42 (Day 1)13:43 (Day 1)83
15PRRPURULIA JN13:55 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)90
16GTDGOURINATHDHAM14:16 (Day 1)14:17 (Day 1)105
17KSXKOTSHILA14:46 (Day 1)14:48 (Day 1)126
18JAAJHALIDA14:59 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)138
19THOTULIN15:10 (Day 1)15:11 (Day 1)145
20MURIMURI15:27 (Day 1)15:32 (Day 1)150
21SLFSILLI15:42 (Day 1)15:43 (Day 1)156
22KITAKITA15:54 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)164
23GATDGAUTAMDHARA16:14 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)179
24GAGGANGAGHAT16:34 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)194
25TISTATISILWAI16:49 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)204
26NKMNAMKON17:01 (Day 1)17:02 (Day 1)211
27RNCRANCHI17:15 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)215
28HTEHATIA17:45 (Day 1)Destination222
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :