ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 16:03:26 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HTE TATA PASS (58662)
HATIA to TATANAGAR JN
HTE TATA PASS (58662)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: HTE TATA PASS (58662)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HTEHATIASource04:20 (Day 1)0
2RNCRANCHI04:35 (Day 1)04:40 (Day 1)6
3NKMNAMKON04:49 (Day 1)04:50 (Day 1)11
4TISTATISILWAI04:59 (Day 1)05:00 (Day 1)17
5GAGGANGAGHAT05:10 (Day 1)05:11 (Day 1)27
6JONJONHA05:23 (Day 1)05:24 (Day 1)37
7KITAKITA05:42 (Day 1)05:43 (Day 1)54
8SLFSILLI05:53 (Day 1)05:54 (Day 1)62
9MURIMURI06:05 (Day 1)06:17 (Day 1)68
10THOTULIN06:28 (Day 1)06:29 (Day 1)73
11JAAJHALIDA06:41 (Day 1)06:42 (Day 1)81
12KSXKOTSHILA06:59 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)92
13GTDGOURINATHDHAM07:16 (Day 1)07:17 (Day 1)114
14PRRPURULIA JN07:42 (Day 1)07:44 (Day 1)129
15TAOTAMNA07:52 (Day 1)07:53 (Day 1)136
16KTDKANTADIH08:00 (Day 1)08:01 (Day 1)144
17URMAURMA08:08 (Day 1)08:09 (Day 1)152
18BBMBARABHUM08:16 (Day 1)08:17 (Day 1)160
19BRMDBIRAMDIH08:23 (Day 1)08:24 (Day 1)165
20NIMNIMDIH08:32 (Day 1)08:33 (Day 1)174
21CNICHANDIL JN08:58 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)183
22MIKMANIKUI09:08 (Day 1)09:09 (Day 1)188
23KZUKUNKI B H09:17 (Day 1)09:18 (Day 1)194
24KNDKANDRA09:26 (Day 1)09:27 (Day 1)197
25BIRPBIRARAJPUR09:37 (Day 1)09:38 (Day 1)203
26GMHGAMHARIA09:49 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)208
27ADTPADITYAPUR10:02 (Day 1)10:03 (Day 1)214
28TATATATANAGAR JN10:40 (Day 1)Destination219
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :