ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 18:04:14 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDL ABKP PASS (58701)
SHAHDOL to AMBIKAPUR
SDL ABKP PASS (58701)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: SL GN
Type: PassengerZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
B3
6
B2
7
B1
8
A1
9
S1
10
S2
11
S3
12
S4
13
S5
14
S6
15
GN
16
GN
17
D
18
GRD
Train Schedule: SDL ABKP PASS (58701)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDLSHAHDOLSource14:25 (Day 1)0
2SNGPSINGHPUR14:33 (Day 1)14:34 (Day 1)6
3BUHBURHAR14:45 (Day 1)14:47 (Day 1)20
4AALAMLAI14:56 (Day 1)14:58 (Day 1)29
5APRANUPPUR JN15:18 (Day 1)15:23 (Day 1)42
6MZHMAUHARI15:34 (Day 1)15:36 (Day 1)49
7DRSNDHURWASIN15:45 (Day 1)15:46 (Day 1)57
8HRVHARRAD15:53 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)64
9KTMAKOTMA16:04 (Day 1)16:06 (Day 1)73
10BATLBAIHATOLA16:17 (Day 1)16:19 (Day 1)82
11BJRIBIJURI16:35 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)89
12BRNDBORIDAND16:58 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)98
13UKRUDALKACHAR17:16 (Day 1)17:18 (Day 1)110
14NPRDNAGPUR ROAD17:29 (Day 1)17:31 (Day 1)118
15DTLDARRITOLA17:37 (Day 1)17:39 (Day 1)124
16NGENAGAR17:54 (Day 1)17:56 (Day 1)132
17BRHBAIKUNTHPUR RD18:05 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)140
18KTOKATORA18:27 (Day 1)18:29 (Day 1)157
19SPDRSHEOPRASADNAGER18:40 (Day 1)18:42 (Day 1)167
20SJQSURAJPUR ROAD18:53 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)178
21KJZKARONJI19:08 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)184
22BSPRBISHRAMPUR19:25 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)197
23KLPGKAMALPURGRAM19:38 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)207
24ABKPAMBIKAPUR20:10 (Day 1)Destination216
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :