ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 09:50:57 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ABKP SDL PASS (58702)
AMBIKAPUR to SHAHDOL
ABKP SDL PASS (58702)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: SL GN
Type: PassengerZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
B3
6
B2
7
B1
8
A1
9
S1
10
S2
11
S3
12
S4
13
S5
14
S6
15
GN
16
GN
17
D
18
GRD
Train Schedule: ABKP SDL PASS (58702)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ABKPAMBIKAPURSource08:25 (Day 1)0
2KLPGKAMALPURGRAM08:33 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)9
3BSPRBISHRAMPUR08:47 (Day 1)08:49 (Day 1)20
4KJZKARONJI09:00 (Day 1)09:02 (Day 1)33
5SJQSURAJPUR ROAD09:09 (Day 1)09:11 (Day 1)38
6SPDRSHEOPRASADNAGER09:22 (Day 1)09:24 (Day 1)49
7KTOKATORA09:34 (Day 1)09:36 (Day 1)59
8BRHBAIKUNTHPUR RD09:50 (Day 1)09:52 (Day 1)76
9NGENAGAR10:05 (Day 1)10:07 (Day 1)84
10DTLDARRITOLA10:17 (Day 1)10:19 (Day 1)92
11NPRDNAGPUR ROAD10:25 (Day 1)10:27 (Day 1)98
12UKRUDALKACHAR10:42 (Day 1)10:44 (Day 1)106
13BRNDBORIDAND11:00 (Day 1)11:02 (Day 1)118
14BJRIBIJURI11:30 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)128
15BATLBAIHATOLA11:46 (Day 1)11:48 (Day 1)134
16KTMAKOTMA11:58 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)143
17HRVHARRAD12:09 (Day 1)12:11 (Day 1)152
18DRSNDHURWASIN12:18 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)159
19MZHMAUHARI12:28 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)167
20APRANUPPUR JN12:50 (Day 1)12:55 (Day 1)175
21AALAMLAI13:05 (Day 1)13:07 (Day 1)187
22BUHBURHAR13:16 (Day 1)13:18 (Day 1)196
23SNGPSINGHPUR13:36 (Day 1)13:38 (Day 1)210
24SDLSHAHDOL14:05 (Day 1)Destination216
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :