ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 03:24:33 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TBD DTR PASS N G (58711)
TELIBANDHA P.H. to DHAMTARI
TBD DTR PASS N G (58711)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TBD DTR PASS N G (58711)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TBDTELIBANDHA P.H.Source07:00 (Day 1)0
2SB04MANA P H07:20 (Day 1)07:21 (Day 1)6
3BOVBHATGAON07:36 (Day 1)07:37 (Day 1)10
4KDRIKENDRI07:49 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)17
5AVPABHANPUR JN08:01 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)23
6CATDCHATAUD08:27 (Day 1)08:28 (Day 1)30
7SIYSIRRI08:37 (Day 1)08:38 (Day 1)34
8KRXKURUD09:05 (Day 1)09:06 (Day 1)45
9SPYSARSONPURI09:25 (Day 1)09:26 (Day 1)56
10SNKXSANKRA H09:44 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)62
11DTRDHAMTARI10:10 (Day 1)Destination67
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :