ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 16:05:45 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DTR TBD PASS N G (58712)
DHAMTARI to TELIBANDHA P.H.
DTR TBD PASS N G (58712)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: DTR TBD PASS N G (58712)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DTRDHAMTARISource06:30 (Day 1)0
2SNKXSANKRA H06:48 (Day 1)06:49 (Day 1)5
3SPYSARSONPURI06:56 (Day 1)06:57 (Day 1)11
4KRXKURUD07:15 (Day 1)07:16 (Day 1)21
5SIYSIRRI07:40 (Day 1)07:41 (Day 1)33
6CATDCHATAUD07:50 (Day 1)07:51 (Day 1)37
7AVPABHANPUR JN08:10 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)44
8KDRIKENDRI08:31 (Day 1)08:32 (Day 1)50
9BOVBHATGAON08:44 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)57
10SB04MANA P H09:05 (Day 1)09:06 (Day 1)61
11TBDTELIBANDHA P.H.09:40 (Day 1)Destination67
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :