ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 21:36:54 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TBD DTR PASS N G (58713)
TELIBANDHA P.H. to DHAMTARI
TBD DTR PASS N G (58713)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TBD DTR PASS N G (58713)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TBDTELIBANDHA P.H.Source12:40 (Day 1)0
2SB04MANA P H13:00 (Day 1)13:01 (Day 1)6
3BOVBHATGAON13:16 (Day 1)13:17 (Day 1)10
4KDRIKENDRI13:29 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)17
5AVPABHANPUR JN13:45 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)23
6CATDCHATAUD14:12 (Day 1)14:13 (Day 1)30
7SIYSIRRI14:22 (Day 1)14:23 (Day 1)34
8KRXKURUD14:50 (Day 1)14:51 (Day 1)45
9SPYSARSONPURI15:10 (Day 1)15:11 (Day 1)56
10SNKXSANKRA H15:24 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)62
11DTRDHAMTARI15:55 (Day 1)Destination67
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :