ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 19:13:03 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DTR TBD PASS N G (58714)
DHAMTARI to TELIBANDHA P.H.
DTR TBD PASS N G (58714)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: DTR TBD PASS N G (58714)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DTRDHAMTARISource12:15 (Day 1)0
2SNKXSANKRA H12:33 (Day 1)12:34 (Day 1)5
3SPYSARSONPURI12:41 (Day 1)12:42 (Day 1)11
4KRXKURUD13:00 (Day 1)13:01 (Day 1)21
5SIYSIRRI13:25 (Day 1)13:26 (Day 1)33
6CATDCHATAUD13:35 (Day 1)13:36 (Day 1)37
7AVPABHANPUR JN13:55 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)44
8KDRIKENDRI14:16 (Day 1)14:17 (Day 1)50
9BOVBHATGAON14:29 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)57
10SB04MANA P H14:50 (Day 1)14:51 (Day 1)61
11TBDTELIBANDHA P.H.15:25 (Day 1)Destination67
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :