ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 07:58:49 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TBD DTR PASS N G (58715)
TELIBANDHA P.H. to DHAMTARI
TBD DTR PASS N G (58715)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TBD DTR PASS N G (58715)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TBDTELIBANDHA P.H.Source18:35 (Day 1)0
2SB04MANA P H18:55 (Day 1)18:56 (Day 1)6
3BOVBHATGAON19:11 (Day 1)19:12 (Day 1)10
4KDRIKENDRI19:24 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)17
5AVPABHANPUR JN19:40 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)23
6CATDCHATAUD20:07 (Day 1)20:08 (Day 1)30
7SIYSIRRI20:17 (Day 1)20:18 (Day 1)34
8KRXKURUD20:45 (Day 1)20:46 (Day 1)45
9SPYSARSONPURI21:05 (Day 1)21:06 (Day 1)56
10SNKXSANKRA H21:19 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)62
11DTRDHAMTARI21:50 (Day 1)Destination67
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :