ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 03:36:01 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DTR TBD PASS N G (58716)
DHAMTARI to TELIBANDHA P.H.
DTR TBD PASS N G (58716)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: DTR TBD PASS N G (58716)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DTRDHAMTARISource18:10 (Day 1)0
2SNKXSANKRA H18:28 (Day 1)18:29 (Day 1)5
3SPYSARSONPURI18:36 (Day 1)18:37 (Day 1)11
4KRXKURUD18:55 (Day 1)18:56 (Day 1)21
5SIYSIRRI19:20 (Day 1)19:21 (Day 1)33
6CATDCHATAUD19:30 (Day 1)19:31 (Day 1)37
7AVPABHANPUR JN19:50 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)44
8KDRIKENDRI20:11 (Day 1)20:12 (Day 1)50
9BOVBHATGAON20:24 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)57
10SB04MANA P H20:45 (Day 1)20:46 (Day 1)61
11TBDTELIBANDHA P.H.21:25 (Day 1)Destination67
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :