ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 03:58:49 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BPQ GONDIA PASS (58801)
BALHARSHAH to GONDIA JN
BPQ GONDIA PASS (58801)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
D
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
D
7
D
8
GN
9
GN
10
D
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: BPQ GONDIA PASS (58801)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BPQBALHARSHAHSource14:15 (Day 1)0
2CAFCHANDA FORT14:32 (Day 1)14:37 (Day 1)11
3KEZKELZAR15:00 (Day 1)15:01 (Day 1)39
4TWITOTEWAHI15:09 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)45
5MMEMUL MARORA15:16 (Day 1)15:17 (Day 1)52
6MRDAMARODA15:23 (Day 1)15:24 (Day 1)56
7ROLRAJOLI15:34 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)69
8SYESINDEWAHI15:49 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)82
9AWHALEWAHI16:00 (Day 1)16:01 (Day 1)91
10TUDTALODHI ROAD16:12 (Day 1)16:13 (Day 1)103
11MWGMINDALA16:22 (Day 1)16:23 (Day 1)112
12NABNAGBHIR JN16:32 (Day 1)16:37 (Day 1)119
13KMMDKIRMITI MENDHA16:44 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)126
14BMPBRAMHAPURI16:53 (Day 1)16:54 (Day 1)136
15CCBGCHICHOLIBUZURG H17:01 (Day 1)17:02 (Day 1)142
16WSAWADSA17:20 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)147
17ARNGARUN NAGAR H17:33 (Day 1)17:34 (Day 1)157
18WDGWADEGAON17:40 (Day 1)17:41 (Day 1)163
19AJUARJUNI17:52 (Day 1)17:53 (Day 1)171
20BFFBARABHATI18:01 (Day 1)18:02 (Day 1)177
21DEWDEWALGAON18:08 (Day 1)18:09 (Day 1)183
22GMIGOND UMRI18:21 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)196
23SNVSONDAD18:29 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)204
24KSIHKHODSEONI18:39 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)212
25GNLGONGLE18:47 (Day 1)18:48 (Day 1)221
26PQHPINDKEPAR19:00 (Day 1)19:01 (Day 1)231
27HDMHIRDAMALI19:12 (Day 1)19:13 (Day 1)235
28GKTGANKHERA19:20 (Day 1)19:21 (Day 1)240
29GGONDIA JN20:20 (Day 1)Destination250
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :