ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 03:54:47 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GONDIA BPQ PASS (58802)
GONDIA JN to BALHARSHAH
GONDIA BPQ PASS (58802)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
D
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
D
7
D
8
GN
9
GN
10
D
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: GONDIA BPQ PASS (58802)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GGONDIA JNSource07:30 (Day 1)0
2GKTGANKHERA07:40 (Day 1)07:41 (Day 1)9
3HDMHIRDAMALI07:48 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)14
4PQHPINDKEPAR07:54 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)19
5GNLGONGLE08:07 (Day 1)08:09 (Day 1)29
6KSIHKHODSEONI08:16 (Day 1)08:17 (Day 1)38
7SNVSONDAD08:25 (Day 1)08:27 (Day 1)46
8GMIGOND UMRI08:34 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)53
9DEWDEWALGAON08:46 (Day 1)08:48 (Day 1)66
10BFFBARABHATI08:54 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)73
11AJUARJUNI09:02 (Day 1)09:04 (Day 1)79
12WDGWADEGAON09:22 (Day 1)09:24 (Day 1)87
13ARNGARUN NAGAR H09:30 (Day 1)09:31 (Day 1)93
14WSAWADSA09:40 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)103
15CCBGCHICHOLIBUZURG H09:50 (Day 1)09:51 (Day 1)108
16BMPBRAMHAPURI09:57 (Day 1)09:59 (Day 1)113
17KMMDKIRMITI MENDHA10:07 (Day 1)10:08 (Day 1)124
18NABNAGBHIR JN10:16 (Day 1)10:21 (Day 1)131
19MWGMINDALA10:28 (Day 1)10:29 (Day 1)138
20TUDTALODHI ROAD10:37 (Day 1)10:39 (Day 1)147
21AWHALEWAHI10:49 (Day 1)10:51 (Day 1)158
22SYESINDEWAHI11:06 (Day 1)11:08 (Day 1)167
23ROLRAJOLI11:21 (Day 1)11:23 (Day 1)180
24MMEMUL MARORA11:39 (Day 1)11:41 (Day 1)197
25TWITOTEWAHI11:46 (Day 1)11:47 (Day 1)204
26KEZKELZAR11:53 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)210
27CAFCHANDA FORT12:20 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)238
28GNVRGONDWANAVISAPUR13:18 (Day 1)13:19 (Day 1)254
29BPQBALHARSHAH13:45 (Day 1)Destination260
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :