ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 17:25:31 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CAF GONDIA PASS (58803)
BALHARSHAH to GONDIA JN
CAF GONDIA PASS (58803)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
D
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: CAF GONDIA PASS (58803)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BPQBALHARSHAHSource05:45 (Day 1)0
2GNVRGONDWANAVISAPUR05:54 (Day 1)05:55 (Day 1)5
3CAFCHANDA FORT06:05 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)21
4KEZKELZAR06:54 (Day 1)06:56 (Day 1)49
5TWITOTEWAHI07:02 (Day 1)07:03 (Day 1)55
6MMEMUL MARORA07:11 (Day 1)07:13 (Day 1)62
7ROLRAJOLI07:29 (Day 1)07:31 (Day 1)79
8SYESINDEWAHI07:44 (Day 1)07:46 (Day 1)92
9AWHALEWAHI07:55 (Day 1)07:57 (Day 1)101
10TUDTALODHI ROAD08:07 (Day 1)08:09 (Day 1)112
11MWGMINDALA08:17 (Day 1)08:18 (Day 1)121
12NABNAGBHIR JN08:25 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)128
13KMMDKIRMITI MENDHA08:38 (Day 1)08:39 (Day 1)135
14BMPBRAMHAPURI08:47 (Day 1)08:49 (Day 1)146
15CCBGCHICHOLIBUZURG H08:55 (Day 1)08:56 (Day 1)151
16WSAWADSA09:01 (Day 1)09:06 (Day 1)156
17ARNGARUN NAGAR H09:15 (Day 1)09:16 (Day 1)166
18WDGWADEGAON09:22 (Day 1)09:24 (Day 1)172
19AJUARJUNI09:34 (Day 1)09:36 (Day 1)180
20BFFBARABHATI09:43 (Day 1)09:44 (Day 1)186
21DEWDEWALGAON09:50 (Day 1)09:52 (Day 1)193
22GMIGOND UMRI10:03 (Day 1)10:04 (Day 1)206
23SNVSONDAD10:11 (Day 1)10:13 (Day 1)213
24KSIHKHODSEONI10:21 (Day 1)10:22 (Day 1)221
25GNLGONGLE10:35 (Day 1)10:37 (Day 1)230
26PQHPINDKEPAR10:48 (Day 1)10:49 (Day 1)240
27HDMHIRDAMALI11:00 (Day 1)11:02 (Day 1)245
28GKTGANKHERA11:08 (Day 1)11:09 (Day 1)250
29GGONDIA JN12:10 (Day 1)Destination260
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :