ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 11:39:56 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GONDIA CAF PASS (58804)
GONDIA JN to BALHARSHAH
GONDIA CAF PASS (58804)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
D
3
GN
4
GN
5
D
6
D
7
D
8
GN
9
GN
10
D
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: GONDIA CAF PASS (58804)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GGONDIA JNSource17:00 (Day 1)0
2GKTGANKHERA17:10 (Day 1)17:11 (Day 1)9
3HDMHIRDAMALI17:17 (Day 1)17:19 (Day 1)14
4PQHPINDKEPAR17:23 (Day 1)17:24 (Day 1)19
5GNLGONGLE17:36 (Day 1)17:38 (Day 1)29
6KSIHKHODSEONI17:45 (Day 1)17:46 (Day 1)38
7SNVSONDAD17:54 (Day 1)17:56 (Day 1)46
8GMIGOND UMRI18:03 (Day 1)18:04 (Day 1)53
9DEWDEWALGAON18:15 (Day 1)18:17 (Day 1)66
10BFFBARABHATI18:23 (Day 1)18:24 (Day 1)73
11AJUARJUNI18:31 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)79
12WDGWADEGAON18:43 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)87
13ARNGARUN NAGAR H18:51 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)93
14WSAWADSA19:20 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)103
15CCBGCHICHOLIBUZURG H19:30 (Day 1)19:31 (Day 1)108
16BMPBRAMHAPURI19:38 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)113
17KMMDKIRMITI MENDHA19:48 (Day 1)19:49 (Day 1)124
18NABNAGBHIR JN19:57 (Day 1)20:02 (Day 1)131
19MWGMINDALA20:09 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)138
20TUDTALODHI ROAD20:18 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)147
21AWHALEWAHI20:30 (Day 1)20:32 (Day 1)158
22SYESINDEWAHI20:41 (Day 1)20:43 (Day 1)167
23ROLRAJOLI20:56 (Day 1)20:58 (Day 1)180
24MMEMUL MARORA21:16 (Day 1)21:18 (Day 1)197
25TWITOTEWAHI21:24 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)204
26KEZKELZAR21:31 (Day 1)21:33 (Day 1)210
27CAFCHANDA FORT22:30 (Day 1)22:35 (Day 1)238
28GNVRGONDWANAVISAPUR22:44 (Day 1)22:45 (Day 1)254
29BPQBALHARSHAH23:00 (Day 1)Destination260
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :