ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 08:32:20 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GONDIA WSA PASS (58806)
GONDIA JN to WADSA
GONDIA WSA PASS (58806)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
D
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: GONDIA WSA PASS (58806)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GGONDIA JNSource19:05 (Day 1)0
2GKTGANKHERA19:15 (Day 1)19:16 (Day 1)9
3HDMHIRDAMALI19:22 (Day 1)19:24 (Day 1)14
4PQHPINDKEPAR19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)19
5GNLGONGLE19:41 (Day 1)19:43 (Day 1)29
6KSIHKHODSEONI19:50 (Day 1)19:51 (Day 1)38
7SNVSONDAD20:10 (Day 1)20:12 (Day 1)46
8GMIGOND UMRI20:19 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)53
9DEWDEWALGAON20:31 (Day 1)20:33 (Day 1)66
10BFFBARABHATI20:39 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)73
11AJUARJUNI20:47 (Day 1)20:49 (Day 1)79
12WDGWADEGAON21:02 (Day 1)21:04 (Day 1)87
13ARNGARUN NAGAR H21:10 (Day 1)21:11 (Day 1)93
14WSAWADSA21:45 (Day 1)Destination103
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :