ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-May-2017 20:03:29 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
WSA CAF PASS (58808)
WADSA to CHANDA FORT
WSA CAF PASS (58808)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
D
3
GN
4
GN
5
D
6
D
7
D
8
GN
9
GN
10
D
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: WSA CAF PASS (58808)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1WSAWADSASource07:20 (Day 1)0
2CCBGCHICHOLIBUZURG H07:25 (Day 1)07:26 (Day 1)4
3BMPBRAMHAPURI07:32 (Day 1)07:34 (Day 1)10
4KMMDKIRMITI MENDHA07:42 (Day 1)07:43 (Day 1)20
5NABNAGBHIR JN07:51 (Day 1)07:56 (Day 1)28
6MWGMINDALA08:03 (Day 1)08:04 (Day 1)35
7TUDTALODHI ROAD08:12 (Day 1)08:14 (Day 1)44
8AWHALEWAHI08:24 (Day 1)08:26 (Day 1)55
9SYESINDEWAHI08:35 (Day 1)08:37 (Day 1)64
10ROLRAJOLI08:50 (Day 1)08:52 (Day 1)77
11MMEMUL MARORA09:08 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)94
12TWITOTEWAHI09:16 (Day 1)09:17 (Day 1)101
13KEZKELZAR09:23 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)107
14CAFCHANDA FORT10:00 (Day 1)Destination135
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :