ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 23:52:59 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NGP RTK PASS (58810)
NAGPUR to RAMTEK
NGP RTK PASS (58810)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GRD
Train Schedule: NGP RTK PASS (58810)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NGPNAGPURSource05:40 (Day 1)0
2ITRITWARI05:51 (Day 1)05:53 (Day 1)4
3KAVKALAMNA06:08 (Day 1)06:10 (Day 1)6
4KPKAMPTEE06:19 (Day 1)06:21 (Day 1)14
5KNHNKANTHAN JN06:26 (Day 1)06:28 (Day 1)19
6DKUDUMRI KHURD06:42 (Day 1)06:44 (Day 1)30
7AMDIAMDI06:49 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)35
8RTKRAMTEK07:10 (Day 1)Destination42
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :