ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 07:29:38 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RTK NGP PASS (58811)
RAMTEK to NAGPUR
RTK NGP PASS (58811)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GRD
Train Schedule: RTK NGP PASS (58811)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RTKRAMTEKSource21:25 (Day 1)0
2AMDIAMDI21:35 (Day 1)21:36 (Day 1)7
3DKUDUMRI KHURD21:41 (Day 1)21:43 (Day 1)12
4KNHNKANTHAN JN21:58 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)22
5KPKAMPTEE22:05 (Day 1)22:07 (Day 1)27
6KAVKALAMNA22:23 (Day 1)22:25 (Day 1)35
7ITRITWARI22:38 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)38
8NGPNAGPUR23:10 (Day 1)Destination42
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :