ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 03:51:32 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ITWARI TIRODI PASS (58815)
ITWARI to TIRODI
ITWARI TIRODI PASS (58815)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GRD
Train Schedule: ITWARI TIRODI PASS (58815)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ITRITWARISource13:10 (Day 1)0
2KAVKALAMNA13:20 (Day 1)13:22 (Day 1)2
3KPKAMPTEE13:33 (Day 1)13:38 (Day 1)10
4KNHNKANTHAN JN13:44 (Day 1)13:46 (Day 1)15
5SALSALWA13:52 (Day 1)13:54 (Day 1)20
6CHCRCHACHER14:00 (Day 1)14:02 (Day 1)27
7TARTHARSA14:07 (Day 1)14:09 (Day 1)33
8RRLREWRAL14:14 (Day 1)14:16 (Day 1)39
9KHATKHAT14:25 (Day 1)14:27 (Day 1)48
10BRDBHANDARA ROAD14:36 (Day 1)14:38 (Day 1)58
11KOKAKOKA14:45 (Day 1)14:47 (Day 1)66
12TMRTUMSAR ROAD15:25 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)76
13TMSTUMSAR TOWN15:39 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)82
14MTWNMITEWANI PH15:46 (Day 1)15:47 (Day 1)86
15CCOCHICHOLI15:52 (Day 1)15:53 (Day 1)92
16GBRIGOBARWAHI16:03 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)98
17DGBZDONGRI BUZURG16:13 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)103
18MKZMAHKEPAR ROAD16:22 (Day 1)16:23 (Day 1)111
19SKLISUKLI16:29 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)117
20TRDITIRODI17:10 (Day 1)Destination123
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :