ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 19:03:35 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TMR TRDI PASS (58817)
DONGARGARH to TIRODI
TMR TRDI PASS (58817)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GRD
Train Schedule: TMR TRDI PASS (58817)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DGGDONGARGARHSource00:05 (Day 1)0
2PJBPANIAJOB00:13 (Day 1)00:15 (Day 1)7
3BTLBORTALAO00:25 (Day 1)00:27 (Day 1)16
4DKSDAREKASA00:34 (Day 1)00:36 (Day 1)24
5SKSSALEKASA00:52 (Day 1)00:54 (Day 1)35
6DNLDHANOLI PH01:01 (Day 1)01:03 (Day 1)43
7AGNAMGAON01:12 (Day 1)01:14 (Day 1)50
8GDMGUDMA01:22 (Day 1)01:24 (Day 1)61
9GGONDIA JN01:45 (Day 1)02:10 (Day 1)73
10GJGANGAJHARI02:21 (Day 1)02:23 (Day 1)87
11KWNKACHEWANI02:30 (Day 1)02:32 (Day 1)95
12TROTIRORA02:38 (Day 1)02:40 (Day 1)102
13MNUMUNDIKOTA02:48 (Day 1)02:50 (Day 1)112
14TMRTUMSAR ROAD03:05 (Day 1)05:45 (Day 1)122
15TMSTUMSAR TOWN05:54 (Day 1)05:55 (Day 1)128
16MTWNMITEWANI PH06:01 (Day 1)06:02 (Day 1)132
17CCOCHICHOLI06:07 (Day 1)06:08 (Day 1)138
18GBRIGOBARWAHI06:20 (Day 1)06:22 (Day 1)145
19DGBZDONGRI BUZURG06:29 (Day 1)06:31 (Day 1)150
20MKZMAHKEPAR ROAD06:38 (Day 1)06:39 (Day 1)158
21SKLISUKLI06:45 (Day 1)06:46 (Day 1)164
22TRDITIRODI07:20 (Day 1)Destination169
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :