ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 22:09:34 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TRDI TMR PASS (58818)
TIRODI to DONGARGARH
TRDI TMR PASS (58818)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GRD
Train Schedule: TRDI TMR PASS (58818)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TRDITIRODISource17:35 (Day 1)0
2SKLISUKLI17:43 (Day 1)17:44 (Day 1)5
3MKZMAHKEPAR ROAD17:50 (Day 1)17:51 (Day 1)11
4DGBZDONGRI BUZURG17:58 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)19
5GBRIGOBARWAHI18:08 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)24
6CCOCHICHOLI18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)31
7MTWNMITEWANI PH18:25 (Day 1)18:26 (Day 1)36
8TMSTUMSAR TOWN18:32 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)41
9TMRTUMSAR ROAD18:55 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)46
10MNUMUNDIKOTA19:46 (Day 1)19:48 (Day 1)56
11TROTIRORA19:56 (Day 1)19:58 (Day 1)66
12KWNKACHEWANI20:09 (Day 1)20:11 (Day 1)73
13GJGANGAJHARI20:19 (Day 1)20:21 (Day 1)82
14GGONDIA JN20:43 (Day 1)20:48 (Day 1)96
15GDMGUDMA20:58 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)108
16AGNAMGAON21:09 (Day 1)21:11 (Day 1)118
17DNLDHANOLI PH21:19 (Day 1)21:21 (Day 1)126
18SKSSALEKASA21:29 (Day 1)21:31 (Day 1)133
19DKSDAREKASA21:44 (Day 1)21:46 (Day 1)145
20BTLBORTALAO21:53 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)152
21PJBPANIAJOB22:06 (Day 1)22:08 (Day 1)161
22DGGDONGARGARH23:20 (Day 1)Destination169
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :