Via Trains Between Stations

From
To
Date:
Quota

Get PNR Status

PNR No. 

Train Route / Running Status

Train Name/No.
 

Arrival/Departure at Station

At Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Oct-2014 03:02:18 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick Menu:  »Train Route  »Running Status  »Route Map Get PNR
Fare Calculator NGP CWA PASS N G (58833)
Currency: Quota:
GN
Rs 35
Distance: 148 Kms.
Train Schedule of: 58833 (NGP CWA PASS N G)
Running Days: Daily Available Classes: UNRESERVED
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NGPNAGPURSource07:05 (Day 1)0
2ITRITWARI07:20 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)4
3KRDHKORADIH07:51 (Day 1)07:52 (Day 1)16
4KPKDKHAPRI KHEDA08:02 (Day 1)08:03 (Day 1)19
5PQAPIPLA HALT08:17 (Day 1)08:18 (Day 1)26
6PSXPTNSNGI TWN HLT08:30 (Day 1)08:31 (Day 1)31
7PTSPATANSAONGI08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)33
8TKLBTAKLI BHANSALI08:48 (Day 1)08:49 (Day 1)36
9MGVKMALEGAON VYENKU08:57 (Day 1)08:58 (Day 1)39
10SONRSAONER JN09:15 (Day 1)09:17 (Day 1)44
11KLODKELOD09:35 (Day 1)09:36 (Day 1)54
12SZHSAONGA HALT09:50 (Day 1)09:51 (Day 1)61
13PSKPARADSINGA HALT09:58 (Day 1)09:59 (Day 1)64
14LDELOKDHIKHERA10:09 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)69
15BDHTBARDI HALT10:24 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)75
16SASRSAUSAR10:35 (Day 1)10:37 (Day 1)82
17RMORAMAKONA10:52 (Day 1)10:53 (Day 1)87
18DVHDEVI HALT11:04 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)92
19GELAGHADELA11:12 (Day 1)11:13 (Day 1)95
20BMCBHIMALGONDI11:25 (Day 1)11:26 (Day 1)99
21MPMLMOHAPANI MAL11:41 (Day 1)11:42 (Day 1)108
22KFPKUKRA KHAPA12:12 (Day 1)12:13 (Day 1)113
23ULAUMRA NALA12:41 (Day 1)12:42 (Day 1)124
24BRKHBISAPURKALAN12:55 (Day 1)12:56 (Day 1)130
25LIGLINGA13:08 (Day 1)13:09 (Day 1)136
26SKPRSIKKARPUR HALT13:16 (Day 1)13:17 (Day 1)139
27CWACHHINDWARA JN14:15 (Day 1)Destination148
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :