ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 05:54:20 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CWA NGP PASS N G (58836)
CHHINDWARA JN to NAGPUR (SE)
CWA NGP PASS N G (58836)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CWA NGP PASS N G (58836)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CWACHHINDWARA JNSource17:25 (Day 1)0
2SKPRSIKKARPUR HALT17:43 (Day 1)17:44 (Day 1)9
3LIGLINGA17:51 (Day 1)17:52 (Day 1)11
4BRKHBISAPURKALAN18:04 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)18
5ULAUMRA NALA18:17 (Day 1)18:19 (Day 1)24
6KFPKUKRA KHAPA18:46 (Day 1)18:48 (Day 1)35
7MPMLMOHAPANI MAL19:18 (Day 1)19:19 (Day 1)40
8BMCBHIMALGONDI19:33 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)49
9GELAGHADELA19:46 (Day 1)19:47 (Day 1)53
10DVHDEVI HALT19:54 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)56
11RMORAMAKONA20:05 (Day 1)20:07 (Day 1)61
12SASRSAUSAR20:21 (Day 1)20:23 (Day 1)66
13BDHTBARDI HALT20:34 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)74
14LDELOKDHIKHERA20:48 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)80
15PSKPARADSINGA HALT21:00 (Day 1)21:01 (Day 1)85
16SZHSAONGA HALT21:08 (Day 1)21:09 (Day 1)87
17KLODKELOD21:23 (Day 1)21:24 (Day 1)94
18SONRSAONER JN21:43 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)104
19PTSPATANSAONGI22:05 (Day 1)22:07 (Day 1)114
20PSXPTNSNGI TWN HLT22:14 (Day 1)22:15 (Day 1)116
21KPKDKHAPRI KHEDA22:30 (Day 1)22:32 (Day 1)128
22ITRNITWARI JN(NG)23:09 (Day 1)23:12 (Day 1)128
23MIBNAGPUR (MOTI BAGH)23:19 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)131
24NGPBNAGPUR (SE)00:20 (Day 2)Destination132
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :