ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 07:24:03 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NGP RMO PASS N G (58841)
NAGPUR (MOTI BAGH) to RAMAKONA
NGP RMO PASS N G (58841)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: NGP RMO PASS N G (58841)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MIBNAGPUR (MOTI BAGH)Source17:45 (Day 1)0
2NGPBNAGPUR (SE)17:50 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)1
3ITRNITWARI JN(NG)18:30 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)5
4KRDHKORADIH19:03 (Day 1)19:04 (Day 1)17
5KPKDKHAPRI KHEDA19:11 (Day 1)19:13 (Day 1)19
6PQAPIPLA HALT19:27 (Day 1)19:28 (Day 1)26
7PSXPTNSNGI TWN HLT19:40 (Day 1)19:41 (Day 1)31
8PTSPATANSAONGI19:48 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)33
9TKLBTAKLI BHANSALI19:57 (Day 1)19:58 (Day 1)35
10MGVKMALEGAON VYENKU20:05 (Day 1)20:06 (Day 1)38
11SONRSAONER JN20:16 (Day 1)20:18 (Day 1)43
12KLODKELOD20:37 (Day 1)20:38 (Day 1)53
13SZHSAONGA HALT20:52 (Day 1)20:53 (Day 1)60
14PSKPARADSINGA HALT21:00 (Day 1)21:01 (Day 1)63
15LDELOKDHIKHERA21:11 (Day 1)21:13 (Day 1)68
16BDHTBARDI HALT21:26 (Day 1)21:27 (Day 1)74
17SASRSAUSAR21:38 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)81
18RMORAMAKONA22:20 (Day 1)Destination86
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :