ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 05:50:13 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RMO NGP PASS N G (58842)
RAMAKONA to NAGPUR (SE)
RMO NGP PASS N G (58842)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: RMO NGP PASS N G (58842)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RMORAMAKONASource05:00 (Day 1)0
2SASRSAUSAR05:14 (Day 1)05:16 (Day 1)5
3BDHTBARDI HALT05:27 (Day 1)05:28 (Day 1)12
4LDELOKDHIKHERA05:41 (Day 1)05:43 (Day 1)18
5PSKPARADSINGA HALT05:53 (Day 1)05:54 (Day 1)23
6SZHSAONGA HALT06:01 (Day 1)06:02 (Day 1)26
7KLODKELOD06:16 (Day 1)06:17 (Day 1)32
8SONRSAONER JN06:36 (Day 1)06:38 (Day 1)42
9MGVKMALEGAON VYENKU06:48 (Day 1)06:49 (Day 1)47
10TKLBTAKLI BHANSALI06:56 (Day 1)06:57 (Day 1)50
11PTSPATANSAONGI07:04 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)53
12PSXPTNSNGI TWN HLT07:12 (Day 1)07:13 (Day 1)54
13PQAPIPLA HALT07:24 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)60
14KPKDKHAPRI KHEDA07:38 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)66
15KRDHKORADIH08:17 (Day 1)08:18 (Day 1)69
16ITRNITWARI JN(NG)08:45 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)81
17MIBNAGPUR (MOTI BAGH)09:02 (Day 1)09:03 (Day 1)84
18NGPBNAGPUR (SE)09:20 (Day 1)Destination85
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :