ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 22:04:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NGP NAB PASS N G (58843)
NAGPUR to NAGBHIR JN
NGP NAB PASS N G (58843)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: NGP NAB PASS N G (58843)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NGPNAGPURSource05:55 (Day 1)0
2ITRITWARI06:08 (Day 1)06:10 (Day 1)4
3BNWDBHANDEWADI H06:19 (Day 1)06:20 (Day 1)9
4DGYDIGHORI BUZURG06:36 (Day 1)06:37 (Day 1)17
5KEMPKEMPALSAD H06:46 (Day 1)06:47 (Day 1)21
6TORTITUR06:57 (Day 1)06:58 (Day 1)26
7MZBMAHULI07:08 (Day 1)07:09 (Day 1)30
8KUHIKUHI07:19 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)35
9MXZMOHADARA07:33 (Day 1)07:34 (Day 1)41
10BMWBAMHANI07:44 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)46
11URRUMRED08:04 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)56
12KRNGKARGAON H08:28 (Day 1)08:29 (Day 1)67
13BWVBHIWAPUR08:51 (Day 1)08:52 (Day 1)79
14BHRHBHUYAR09:11 (Day 1)09:12 (Day 1)88
15TEPTEMPA09:22 (Day 1)09:23 (Day 1)93
16MGLIMANGLI H09:37 (Day 1)09:38 (Day 1)100
17KTGOKOTGAON H09:46 (Day 1)09:47 (Day 1)103
18NABNAGBHIR JN10:35 (Day 1)Destination110
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :