ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Dec-2016 23:22:32 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NAB ITR PASS N G (58844)
NAGBHIR JUNCTION to ITWARI JN(NG)
NAB ITR PASS N G (58844)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: NAB ITR PASS N G (58844)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NABNNAGBHIR JUNCTIONSource06:15 (Day 1)0
2KTGOKOTGAON H06:28 (Day 1)06:29 (Day 1)6
3MGLIMANGLI H06:37 (Day 1)06:38 (Day 1)9
4TEPTEMPA06:52 (Day 1)06:53 (Day 1)16
5BHRHBHUYAR07:03 (Day 1)07:04 (Day 1)21
6BWVBHIWAPUR07:26 (Day 1)07:28 (Day 1)31
7KRGNKARGAON HALT07:50 (Day 1)07:51 (Day 1)42
8URRUMRED08:13 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)54
9BMWBAMHANI08:34 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)64
10MXZMOHADARA08:45 (Day 1)08:46 (Day 1)68
11KUHIKUHI08:58 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)74
12MZBMAHULI09:10 (Day 1)09:11 (Day 1)79
13TORTITUR09:21 (Day 1)09:22 (Day 1)83
14KEMPKEMPALSAD H09:32 (Day 1)09:33 (Day 1)88
15DGYDIGHORI BUZURG09:42 (Day 1)09:43 (Day 1)92
16BNWDBHANDEWADI H09:59 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)100
17ITRNITWARI JN(NG)10:30 (Day 1)Destination105
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :