ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 13:46:23 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ITR NAB PASS N G (58845)
NAGPUR (MOTI BAGH) to NAGBHIR JUNCTION
ITR NAB PASS N G (58845)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ITR NAB PASS N G (58845)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MIBNAGPUR (MOTI BAGH)Source10:35 (Day 1)0
2ITRNITWARI JN(NG)10:45 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)2
3BNWDBHANDEWADI H11:10 (Day 1)11:11 (Day 1)7
4DGYDIGHORI BUZURG11:27 (Day 1)11:28 (Day 1)15
5KEMPKEMPALSAD H11:37 (Day 1)11:38 (Day 1)19
6TORTITUR11:48 (Day 1)11:49 (Day 1)24
7MZBMAHULI11:59 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)28
8KUHIKUHI12:10 (Day 1)12:12 (Day 1)33
9MXZMOHADARA12:24 (Day 1)12:25 (Day 1)39
10BMWBAMHANI12:35 (Day 1)12:36 (Day 1)44
11URRUMRED12:55 (Day 1)12:57 (Day 1)54
12KRGNKARGAON HALT13:19 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)65
13BWVBHIWAPUR13:45 (Day 1)13:47 (Day 1)77
14BHRHBHUYAR14:06 (Day 1)14:07 (Day 1)87
15TEPTEMPA14:17 (Day 1)14:18 (Day 1)92
16MGLIMANGLI H14:32 (Day 1)14:33 (Day 1)98
17KTGOKOTGAON H14:41 (Day 1)14:42 (Day 1)101
18NABNNAGBHIR JUNCTION15:25 (Day 1)Destination108
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :