ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Dec-2016 23:25:34 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NAB ITR PASS N G (58846)
NAGBHIR JUNCTION to ITWARI JN(NG)
NAB ITR PASS N G (58846)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: NAB ITR PASS N G (58846)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NABNNAGBHIR JUNCTIONSource12:30 (Day 1)0
2KTGOKOTGAON H12:43 (Day 1)12:44 (Day 1)6
3MGLIMANGLI H12:52 (Day 1)12:53 (Day 1)9
4TEPTEMPA13:07 (Day 1)13:08 (Day 1)16
5BHRHBHUYAR13:18 (Day 1)13:19 (Day 1)21
6BWVBHIWAPUR13:41 (Day 1)13:43 (Day 1)31
7KRGNKARGAON HALT14:05 (Day 1)14:06 (Day 1)42
8URRUMRED14:30 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)54
9BMWBAMHANI14:59 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)64
10MXZMOHADARA15:10 (Day 1)15:11 (Day 1)68
11KUHIKUHI15:23 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)74
12MZBMAHULI15:35 (Day 1)15:36 (Day 1)79
13TORTITUR15:46 (Day 1)15:47 (Day 1)83
14KEMPKEMPALSAD H15:57 (Day 1)15:58 (Day 1)88
15DGYDIGHORI BUZURG16:07 (Day 1)16:08 (Day 1)92
16BNWDBHANDEWADI H16:24 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)100
17ITRNITWARI JN(NG)17:00 (Day 1)Destination105
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :