ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 19:59:17 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NGP NAB PASS N G (58847)
NAGPUR (MOTI BAGH) to NAGBHIR JUNCTION
NGP NAB PASS N G (58847)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: NGP NAB PASS N G (58847)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MIBNAGPUR (MOTI BAGH)Source17:05 (Day 1)0
2NGPBNAGPUR (SE)17:10 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)1
3ITRNITWARI JN(NG)17:55 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)5
4BNWDBHANDEWADI H18:15 (Day 1)18:16 (Day 1)9
5DGYDIGHORI BUZURG18:32 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)18
6KEMPKEMPALSAD H18:42 (Day 1)18:43 (Day 1)22
7TORTITUR18:53 (Day 1)18:54 (Day 1)26
8MZBMAHULI19:04 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)31
9KUHIKUHI19:15 (Day 1)19:17 (Day 1)36
10MXZMOHADARA19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)42
11BMWBAMHANI19:40 (Day 1)19:41 (Day 1)46
12URRUMRED20:00 (Day 1)20:02 (Day 1)56
13KRGNKARGAON HALT20:24 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)68
14BWVBHIWAPUR20:47 (Day 1)20:49 (Day 1)79
15BHRHBHUYAR21:08 (Day 1)21:09 (Day 1)89
16TEPTEMPA21:19 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)94
17MGLIMANGLI H21:34 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)101
18KTGOKOTGAON H21:43 (Day 1)21:44 (Day 1)104
19NABNNAGBHIR JUNCTION22:20 (Day 1)Destination110
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :