ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 03:50:48 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NAB NGP PASS N G (58848)
NAGBHIR JUNCTION to NAGPUR (SE)
NAB NGP PASS N G (58848)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: NAB NGP PASS N G (58848)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NABNNAGBHIR JUNCTIONSource16:45 (Day 1)0
2KTGOKOTGAON H16:58 (Day 1)16:59 (Day 1)6
3MGLIMANGLI H17:07 (Day 1)17:08 (Day 1)9
4TEPTEMPA17:22 (Day 1)17:23 (Day 1)16
5BHRHBHUYAR17:33 (Day 1)17:34 (Day 1)21
6BWVBHIWAPUR17:53 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)31
7KRGNKARGAON HALT18:17 (Day 1)18:18 (Day 1)42
8URRUMRED18:40 (Day 1)18:42 (Day 1)54
9BMWBAMHANI19:01 (Day 1)19:02 (Day 1)64
10MXZMOHADARA19:12 (Day 1)19:13 (Day 1)68
11KUHIKUHI19:25 (Day 1)19:27 (Day 1)74
12MZBMAHULI19:37 (Day 1)19:38 (Day 1)79
13TORTITUR19:48 (Day 1)19:49 (Day 1)83
14KEMPKEMPALSAD H19:59 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)88
15DGYDIGHORI BUZURG20:09 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)92
16BNWDBHANDEWADI H20:26 (Day 1)20:27 (Day 1)100
17ITRNITWARI JN(NG)20:37 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)105
18MIBNAGPUR (MOTI BAGH)20:47 (Day 1)20:48 (Day 1)108
19NGPBNAGPUR (SE)21:10 (Day 1)Destination109
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :