ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 07:44:32 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JBP NIR PASS N G (58876)
HOWBADH JABLPUR to NAINPUR JN
JBP NIR PASS N G (58876)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: JBP NIR PASS N G (58876)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HBGHOWBADH JABLPURSource14:40 (Day 1)0
2JBPNJABALPUR JN14:45 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)2
3GRGGUWARIGHAT15:40 (Day 1)15:42 (Day 1)10
4JPVJMTRA PARASWARA15:56 (Day 1)15:57 (Day 1)15
5CRECHORGHATPIPARIA16:13 (Day 1)16:14 (Day 1)23
6BUQBARGI16:29 (Day 1)16:31 (Day 1)30
7KDHIKALADEHI16:56 (Day 1)16:57 (Day 1)44
8DRPHDEVRI PH17:05 (Day 1)17:06 (Day 1)48
9SKYSHIKARA17:22 (Day 1)17:24 (Day 1)56
10VNKBINAIKI17:54 (Day 1)17:56 (Day 1)68
11GNSGHONSOR18:29 (Day 1)18:31 (Day 1)77
12NDNINIDHANI18:58 (Day 1)18:59 (Day 1)86
13TPNITUIYA PANI19:25 (Day 1)19:26 (Day 1)98
14PDEPINDRAI19:30 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)99
15JONRJEONARA PH19:46 (Day 1)19:47 (Day 1)106
16NIRNAINPUR JN20:50 (Day 1)Destination112
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :