ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 29-Jun-2017 19:39:17 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ITR NAB PASSENGER (58877)
ITWARI JN(NG) to NAGBHIR JUNCTION
ITR NAB PASSENGER (58877)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ITR NAB PASSENGER (58877)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ITRNITWARI JN(NG)Source14:00 (Day 1)0
2BNWDBHANDEWADI H14:10 (Day 1)14:11 (Day 1)4
3DGYDIGHORI BUZURG14:27 (Day 1)14:28 (Day 1)13
4KEMPKEMPALSAD H14:37 (Day 1)14:38 (Day 1)17
5TORTITUR14:48 (Day 1)14:49 (Day 1)21
6MZBMAHULI14:59 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)26
7KUHIKUHI15:12 (Day 1)15:14 (Day 1)30
8MXZMOHADARA15:26 (Day 1)15:27 (Day 1)36
9BMWBAMHANI15:37 (Day 1)15:38 (Day 1)41
10URRUMRED16:00 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)51
11KRGNKARGAON HALT16:32 (Day 1)16:33 (Day 1)62
12BWVBHIWAPUR16:55 (Day 1)16:57 (Day 1)74
13BHRHBHUYAR17:19 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)84
14TEPTEMPA17:30 (Day 1)17:31 (Day 1)89
15MGLIMANGLI H17:45 (Day 1)17:46 (Day 1)96
16KTGOKOTGAON H17:54 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)99
17NABNNAGBHIR JUNCTION19:20 (Day 1)Destination105
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :