ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Apr-2017 05:06:22 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VR BH PASS (59009)
VIRAR to BHARUCH JN
VR BH PASS (59009)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
D
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
D
15
D
16
D
17
D
18
D
19
D
20
D
21
GRD
Train Schedule: VR BH PASS (59009)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VRVIRARSource04:00 (Day 1)0
2VTNVAITARNA04:10 (Day 1)04:11 (Day 1)8
3SAHSAPHALE04:19 (Day 1)04:20 (Day 1)16
4KLVKELVA ROAD04:26 (Day 1)04:27 (Day 1)22
5PLGPALGHAR04:37 (Day 1)04:38 (Day 1)30
6BORBOISAR04:48 (Day 1)04:49 (Day 1)42
7VGNVANGAON05:00 (Day 1)05:01 (Day 1)51
8DRDDAHANU ROAD05:16 (Day 1)05:17 (Day 1)63
9GVDGHOLVAD05:29 (Day 1)05:30 (Day 1)74
10UBRUMBARGAM ROAD05:40 (Day 1)05:41 (Day 1)84
11SJNSANJAN05:52 (Day 1)05:53 (Day 1)89
12BLDBHILAD06:05 (Day 1)06:06 (Day 1)100
13KEBKARAMBELI06:12 (Day 1)06:13 (Day 1)105
14VAPIVAPI06:20 (Day 1)06:22 (Day 1)114
15UVDUDVADA06:32 (Day 1)06:33 (Day 1)122
16PADPARDI06:39 (Day 1)06:40 (Day 1)127
17ATULATUL06:45 (Day 1)06:46 (Day 1)131
18BLVALSAD07:05 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)138
19DGIDUNGRI07:37 (Day 1)07:38 (Day 1)147
20JRSJORAVASAN07:44 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)152
21BIMBILIMORA JN07:49 (Day 1)07:51 (Day 1)156
22AMLAMALSAD07:58 (Day 1)07:59 (Day 1)161
23ACLANCHELI08:02 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)165
24VDHVEDCHHA08:10 (Day 1)08:11 (Day 1)168
25GNSTGANDHISMRITI08:18 (Day 1)08:19 (Day 1)174
26NVSNAVSARI08:23 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)177
27MRLMAROLI08:34 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)185
28SCHSACHIN08:42 (Day 1)08:43 (Day 1)192
29BHETBHESTAN08:49 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)197
30UDNUDHNA JN09:01 (Day 1)09:02 (Day 1)202
31STSURAT09:18 (Day 1)09:23 (Day 1)206
32URNUTRAN09:30 (Day 1)09:31 (Day 1)210
33KSEKOSAD09:35 (Day 1)09:36 (Day 1)213
34GTXGOTHANGAM09:40 (Day 1)09:41 (Day 1)217
35SYNSAYAN09:52 (Day 1)09:53 (Day 1)220
36KIMKIM10:07 (Day 1)10:08 (Day 1)230
37KSBKOSAMBA JN10:16 (Day 1)10:17 (Day 1)237
38HATHATHURAN10:22 (Day 1)10:23 (Day 1)242
39PAOPANOLI10:31 (Day 1)10:32 (Day 1)246
40AKVANKLESHWAR JN10:49 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)256
41BHBHARUCH JN11:10 (Day 1)Destination265
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :