ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 16:03:16 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VR BH PASS (59009)
VIRAR to BHARUCH JN
VR BH PASS (59009)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
D
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
D
15
D
16
D
17
D
18
D
19
D
20
D
21
GRD
Train Schedule: VR BH PASS (59009)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VRVIRARSource04:00 (Day 1)0
2VTNVAITARNA04:10 (Day 1)04:11 (Day 1)8
3SAHSAPHALE04:19 (Day 1)04:20 (Day 1)16
4KLVKELVA ROAD04:27 (Day 1)04:28 (Day 1)22
5PLGPALGHAR04:40 (Day 1)04:41 (Day 1)30
6BORBOISAR04:51 (Day 1)04:52 (Day 1)42
7VGNVANGAON05:05 (Day 1)05:06 (Day 1)51
8DRDDAHANU ROAD05:21 (Day 1)05:22 (Day 1)63
9GVDGHOLVAD05:33 (Day 1)05:34 (Day 1)74
10SJNSANJAN05:52 (Day 1)05:53 (Day 1)89
11BLDBHILAD06:05 (Day 1)06:06 (Day 1)100
12KEBKARAMBELI06:12 (Day 1)06:13 (Day 1)105
13VAPIVAPI06:21 (Day 1)06:22 (Day 1)114
14UVDUDVADA06:32 (Day 1)06:33 (Day 1)122
15PADPARDI06:39 (Day 1)06:40 (Day 1)127
16ATULATUL06:45 (Day 1)06:46 (Day 1)131
17BLVALSAD07:03 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)138
18DGIDUNGRI07:37 (Day 1)07:38 (Day 1)147
19JRSJORAVASAN07:44 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)152
20BIMBILIMORA JN07:50 (Day 1)07:52 (Day 1)156
21AMLAMALSAD07:58 (Day 1)07:59 (Day 1)161
22ACLANCHELI08:04 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)165
23VDHVEDCHHA08:10 (Day 1)08:11 (Day 1)168
24GNSTGANDHISMRITI08:19 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)174
25NVSNAVSARI08:23 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)177
26MRLMAROLI08:35 (Day 1)08:36 (Day 1)185
27SCHSACHIN08:42 (Day 1)08:43 (Day 1)192
28BHETBHESTAN08:49 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)197
29UDNUDHNA JN09:01 (Day 1)09:02 (Day 1)202
30STSURAT09:18 (Day 1)09:23 (Day 1)206
31URNUTRAN09:31 (Day 1)09:32 (Day 1)210
32KSEKOSAD09:36 (Day 1)09:37 (Day 1)213
33GTXGOTHANGAM09:41 (Day 1)09:42 (Day 1)217
34SYNSAYAN09:49 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)220
35KIMKIM10:04 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)230
36KSBKOSAMBA JN10:13 (Day 1)10:14 (Day 1)237
37HATHATHURAN10:19 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)242
38PAOPANOLI10:28 (Day 1)10:29 (Day 1)246
39AKVANKLESHWAR JN10:48 (Day 1)10:49 (Day 1)256
40BHBHARUCH JN11:10 (Day 1)Destination265
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :