Via Trains Between Stations

From
To
Date:
Quota

Get PNR Status

PNR No. 

Train Route / Running Status

Train Name/No.
 

Arrival/Departure at Station

At Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 29-Aug-2014 04:43:36 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick Menu:  »Train Route  »Running Status  »Route Map Get PNR
Fare Calculator BH VR PASS (59010)
Currency: Quota:
GN
Rs 55
Distance: 265 Kms.
Train Schedule of: 59010 (BH VR PASS)
Running Days: Daily Available Classes: UNRESERVED
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BHBHARUCH JNSource14:05 (Day 1)0
2AKVANKLESHWAR JN14:14 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)9
3PAOPANOLI14:25 (Day 1)14:26 (Day 1)20
4HATHATHURAN14:39 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)23
5KSBKOSAMBA JN14:46 (Day 1)14:47 (Day 1)28
6KIMKIM14:57 (Day 1)14:58 (Day 1)36
7KDSDKUDSAD15:05 (Day 1)15:06 (Day 1)38
8SYNSAYAN15:13 (Day 1)15:14 (Day 1)45
9GTXGOTHANGAM15:20 (Day 1)15:21 (Day 1)48
10KSEKOSAD15:27 (Day 1)15:28 (Day 1)52
11URNUTRAN15:34 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)55
12STSURAT15:55 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)59
13UDNUDHNA JN16:31 (Day 1)16:32 (Day 1)63
14BHETBHESTAN16:39 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)68
15SCHSACHIN16:45 (Day 1)16:46 (Day 1)73
16MRLMAROLI16:53 (Day 1)16:54 (Day 1)80
17NVSNAVSARI17:02 (Day 1)17:03 (Day 1)88
18GNSTGANDHISMRITI17:08 (Day 1)17:09 (Day 1)92
19VDHVEDCHHA17:15 (Day 1)17:16 (Day 1)97
20ACLANCHELI17:22 (Day 1)17:23 (Day 1)100
21AMLAMALSAD17:28 (Day 1)17:29 (Day 1)104
22BIMBILIMORA JN17:35 (Day 1)17:36 (Day 1)109
23JRSJORAVASAN17:41 (Day 1)17:42 (Day 1)113
24DGIDUNGRI17:48 (Day 1)17:49 (Day 1)118
25BLVALSAD18:05 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)127
26ATULATUL18:17 (Day 1)18:18 (Day 1)134
27PADPARDI18:22 (Day 1)18:23 (Day 1)138
28UVDUDVADA18:30 (Day 1)18:31 (Day 1)144
29BAGDBAGWADA H18:36 (Day 1)18:37 (Day 1)147
30VAPIVAPI18:44 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)151
31KEBKARAMBELI18:52 (Day 1)18:53 (Day 1)160
32BLDBHILAD19:00 (Day 1)19:01 (Day 1)165
33SJNSANJAN19:12 (Day 1)19:13 (Day 1)176
34UBRUMBARGAM ROAD19:31 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)181
35GVDGHOLVAD19:45 (Day 1)19:46 (Day 1)191
36DRDDAHANU ROAD20:03 (Day 1)20:04 (Day 1)202
37VGNVANGAON20:16 (Day 1)20:17 (Day 1)214
38BORBOISAR20:25 (Day 1)20:26 (Day 1)223
39PLGPALGHAR20:41 (Day 1)20:42 (Day 1)235
40KLVKELVA ROAD20:51 (Day 1)20:52 (Day 1)243
41SAHSAPHALE20:58 (Day 1)20:59 (Day 1)249
42VTNVAITARNA21:12 (Day 1)21:13 (Day 1)257
43VRVIRAR21:30 (Day 1)Destination265
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :