ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 29-Jun-2017 04:18:09 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BH VR PASS (59010)
BHARUCH JN to VIRAR
BH VR PASS (59010)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
D
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
D
15
D
16
D
17
D
18
D
19
D
20
D
21
GRD
Train Schedule: BH VR PASS (59010)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BHBHARUCH JNSource14:05 (Day 1)0
2AKVANKLESHWAR JN14:14 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)9
3PAOPANOLI14:25 (Day 1)14:26 (Day 1)19
4HATHATHURAN14:32 (Day 1)14:33 (Day 1)23
5KSBKOSAMBA JN14:39 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)27
6KIMKIM14:50 (Day 1)14:51 (Day 1)35
7SYNSAYAN15:06 (Day 1)15:07 (Day 1)45
8GTXGOTHANGAM15:13 (Day 1)15:14 (Day 1)48
9KSEKOSAD15:20 (Day 1)15:21 (Day 1)51
10URNUTRAN15:27 (Day 1)15:28 (Day 1)55
11STSURAT15:50 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)58
12UDNUDHNA JN16:30 (Day 1)16:32 (Day 1)62
13BHETBHESTAN16:39 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)68
14SCHSACHIN16:45 (Day 1)16:46 (Day 1)73
15MRLMAROLI16:53 (Day 1)16:54 (Day 1)79
16NVSNAVSARI17:01 (Day 1)17:03 (Day 1)88
17GNSTGANDHISMRITI17:08 (Day 1)17:09 (Day 1)91
18VDHVEDCHHA17:14 (Day 1)17:16 (Day 1)96
19ACLANCHELI17:22 (Day 1)17:23 (Day 1)100
20AMLAMALSAD17:28 (Day 1)17:29 (Day 1)103
21BIMBILIMORA JN17:35 (Day 1)17:36 (Day 1)109
22JRSJORAVASAN17:41 (Day 1)17:42 (Day 1)113
23DGIDUNGRI17:48 (Day 1)17:49 (Day 1)118
24BLVALSAD18:10 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)127
25ATULATUL18:22 (Day 1)18:23 (Day 1)134
26PADPARDI18:26 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)137
27UVDUDVADA18:35 (Day 1)18:36 (Day 1)143
28BAGDBAGWADA H18:41 (Day 1)18:42 (Day 1)146
29VAPIVAPI18:50 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)151
30KEBKARAMBELI19:08 (Day 1)19:09 (Day 1)159
31BLDBHILAD19:16 (Day 1)19:17 (Day 1)164
32SJNSANJAN19:28 (Day 1)19:29 (Day 1)176
33UBRUMBARGAM ROAD19:36 (Day 1)19:37 (Day 1)181
34GVDGHOLVAD19:46 (Day 1)19:47 (Day 1)190
35DRDDAHANU ROAD20:02 (Day 1)20:04 (Day 1)201
36VGNVANGAON20:16 (Day 1)20:17 (Day 1)213
37BORBOISAR20:24 (Day 1)20:26 (Day 1)222
38PLGPALGHAR20:40 (Day 1)20:42 (Day 1)234
39KLVKELVA ROAD20:50 (Day 1)20:52 (Day 1)243
40SAHSAPHALE20:57 (Day 1)20:59 (Day 1)248
41VTNVAITARNA21:12 (Day 1)21:13 (Day 1)257
42VRVIRAR21:30 (Day 1)Destination265
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :