ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-May-2016 02:11:17 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BH VR PASS (59010)
BHARUCH JN to VIRAR
BH VR PASS (59010)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
D
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
D
15
D
16
D
17
D
18
D
19
D
20
D
21
GRD
Train Schedule: BH VR PASS (59010)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BHBHARUCH JNSource14:05 (Day 1)0
2AKVANKLESHWAR JN14:15 (Day 1)14:17 (Day 1)9
3PAOPANOLI14:26 (Day 1)14:28 (Day 1)19
4HATHATHURAN14:33 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)23
5KSBKOSAMBA JN14:40 (Day 1)14:42 (Day 1)27
6KIMKIM14:51 (Day 1)14:53 (Day 1)35
7SYNSAYAN15:07 (Day 1)15:09 (Day 1)45
8GTXGOTHANGAM15:14 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)48
9KSEKOSAD15:21 (Day 1)15:22 (Day 1)51
10URNUTRAN15:28 (Day 1)15:29 (Day 1)55
11STSURAT15:55 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)58
12UDNUDHNA JN16:32 (Day 1)16:34 (Day 1)62
13BHETBHESTAN16:40 (Day 1)16:41 (Day 1)68
14SCHSACHIN16:46 (Day 1)16:47 (Day 1)73
15MRLMAROLI16:54 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)79
16NVSNAVSARI17:03 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)88
17GNSTGANDHISMRITI17:09 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)91
18VDHVEDCHHA17:16 (Day 1)17:18 (Day 1)96
19ACLANCHELI17:23 (Day 1)17:24 (Day 1)100
20AMLAMALSAD17:29 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)103
21BIMBILIMORA JN17:36 (Day 1)17:37 (Day 1)109
22JRSJORAVASAN17:42 (Day 1)17:43 (Day 1)113
23DGIDUNGRI17:49 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)118
24BLVALSAD18:10 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)127
25ATULATUL18:23 (Day 1)18:24 (Day 1)134
26PADPARDI18:28 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)137
27UVDUDVADA18:36 (Day 1)18:37 (Day 1)143
28BAGDBAGWADA H18:42 (Day 1)18:43 (Day 1)146
29VAPIVAPI18:52 (Day 1)19:02 (Day 1)151
30KEBKARAMBELI19:09 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)159
31BLDBHILAD19:17 (Day 1)19:18 (Day 1)164
32SJNSANJAN19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)176
33UBRUMBARGAM ROAD19:37 (Day 1)19:38 (Day 1)181
34GVDGHOLVAD19:47 (Day 1)19:48 (Day 1)190
35DRDDAHANU ROAD20:04 (Day 1)20:06 (Day 1)201
36VGNVANGAON20:17 (Day 1)20:18 (Day 1)213
37BORBOISAR20:26 (Day 1)20:28 (Day 1)222
38PLGPALGHAR20:42 (Day 1)20:44 (Day 1)234
39KLVKELVA ROAD20:52 (Day 1)20:53 (Day 1)243
40SAHSAPHALE20:59 (Day 1)21:01 (Day 1)248
41VTNVAITARNA21:13 (Day 1)21:14 (Day 1)257
42VRVIRAR21:30 (Day 1)Destination265
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :