ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 08:32:16 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SURAT PASSENGER (59014)
BHUSAVAL JN to SURAT
SURAT PASSENGER (59014)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: SL GN
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
S1
16
S2
17
GRD
Train Schedule: SURAT PASSENGER (59014)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BSLBHUSAVAL JNSource18:25 (Day 1)0
2BDIBHADLI18:38 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)13
3JLJALGAON JN19:00 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)25
4PLDPALDHI19:18 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)36
5CHLKCHAVALKHEDE19:33 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)48
6DXGDHARANGAON19:48 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)55
7BHNEBHONE19:59 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)62
8TKHETAKARKHEDE20:08 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)69
9ANAMALNER20:30 (Day 1)20:33 (Day 1)80
10BRTKBHORTEX20:46 (Day 1)20:47 (Day 1)88
11PDPPADSE20:55 (Day 1)20:57 (Day 1)96
12BEWBETAVAD21:05 (Day 1)21:06 (Day 1)101
13NDNNARDANA21:13 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)108
14HOLHOL21:23 (Day 1)21:24 (Day 1)114
15SNKSINDKHEDA21:32 (Day 1)21:34 (Day 1)121
16SNSLSONSHELU21:44 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)127
17VKHVIKHRAN ROAD21:53 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)133
18DDEDONDAICHA22:08 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)141
19RNLRANALA22:23 (Day 1)22:25 (Day 1)153
20TISITISI22:36 (Day 1)22:38 (Day 1)162
21NDBNANDURBAR23:20 (Day 1)23:30 (Day 1)175
22KBHKHANDBAARA23:59 (Day 1)00:01 (Day 2)198
23CPDCHINCHPADA00:28 (Day 2)00:30 (Day 2)216
24NWUNAVAPUR00:51 (Day 2)00:53 (Day 2)233
25USDUKAI SONGADH01:55 (Day 2)01:57 (Day 2)256
26VYAVYARA02:20 (Day 2)02:22 (Day 2)275
27MIDMADHI02:36 (Day 2)02:38 (Day 2)290
28BIYBARDOLI02:55 (Day 2)02:57 (Day 2)305
29CHMCHALTHAN03:15 (Day 2)03:17 (Day 2)320
30UDNUDHNA JN03:43 (Day 2)03:45 (Day 2)332
31STSURAT04:10 (Day 2)Destination336
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :