ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 03:49:13 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BCT BL PASS (59023)
MUMBAI CENTRAL to VALSAD
BCT BL PASS (59023)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
D
3
D
4
D
5
D
6
D
7
D
8
D
9
GN
10
GN
11
F
12
F
13
F
14
D
15
D
16
D
17
D
18
GRD
Train Schedule: BCT BL PASS (59023)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BCTMUMBAI CENTRALSource18:10 (Day 1)0
2DDRDADAR18:20 (Day 1)18:21 (Day 1)5
3BVIBORIVALI18:51 (Day 1)18:53 (Day 1)29
4VRVIRAR19:22 (Day 1)19:23 (Day 1)55
5VTNVAITARNA19:33 (Day 1)19:34 (Day 1)63
6SAHSAPHALE19:42 (Day 1)19:43 (Day 1)72
7KLVKELVA ROAD19:50 (Day 1)19:51 (Day 1)78
8PLGPALGHAR19:58 (Day 1)19:59 (Day 1)86
9BORBOISAR20:10 (Day 1)20:11 (Day 1)98
10VGNVANGAON20:19 (Day 1)20:21 (Day 1)107
11DRDDAHANU ROAD20:42 (Day 1)20:43 (Day 1)119
12GVDGHOLVAD20:55 (Day 1)20:56 (Day 1)130
13UBRUMBARGAM ROAD21:25 (Day 1)21:28 (Day 1)139
14SJNSANJAN21:39 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)144
15BLDBHILAD21:51 (Day 1)21:52 (Day 1)156
16VAPIVAPI22:05 (Day 1)22:07 (Day 1)169
17UVDUDVADA22:15 (Day 1)22:18 (Day 1)177
18PADPARDI22:25 (Day 1)22:26 (Day 1)183
19ATULATUL22:31 (Day 1)22:32 (Day 1)186
20BLVALSAD22:55 (Day 1)Destination193
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :