ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 19:56:36 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BL BCT PASS (59024)
VALSAD to MUMBAI CENTRAL
BL BCT PASS (59024)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
D
3
D
4
D
5
D
6
F
7
F
8
F
9
GN
10
GN
11
D
12
D
13
D
14
D
15
D
16
D
17
D
18
GRD
Train Schedule: BL BCT PASS (59024)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BLVALSADSource04:50 (Day 1)0
2ATULATUL04:58 (Day 1)04:59 (Day 1)6
3PADPARDI05:03 (Day 1)05:04 (Day 1)10
4UVDUDVADA05:10 (Day 1)05:11 (Day 1)16
5VAPIVAPI05:20 (Day 1)05:21 (Day 1)24
6KEBKARAMBELI05:29 (Day 1)05:30 (Day 1)32
7BLDBHILAD05:36 (Day 1)05:37 (Day 1)37
8SJNSANJAN05:47 (Day 1)05:48 (Day 1)48
9UBRUMBARGAM ROAD05:54 (Day 1)05:55 (Day 1)54
10GVDGHOLVAD06:04 (Day 1)06:05 (Day 1)63
11DRDDAHANU ROAD06:21 (Day 1)06:22 (Day 1)74
12VGNVANGAON06:34 (Day 1)06:35 (Day 1)86
13BORBOISAR06:43 (Day 1)06:44 (Day 1)95
14PLGPALGHAR07:09 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)107
15KLVKELVA ROAD07:20 (Day 1)07:21 (Day 1)115
16SAHSAPHALE07:27 (Day 1)07:28 (Day 1)121
17VTNVAITARNA07:36 (Day 1)07:37 (Day 1)129
18VRVIRAR07:54 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)138
19BVIBORIVALI08:19 (Day 1)08:21 (Day 1)164
20DDRDADAR08:55 (Day 1)08:57 (Day 1)188
21BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL09:15 (Day 1)Destination193
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :