ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 15:45:28 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ST AMRAVATI PAS (59025)
SURAT to AMRAVATI
ST AMRAVATI PAS (59025)
Running Days: SUN THU FRI
Available Classes: 2S GN
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
D
9
D
10
D
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: ST AMRAVATI PAS (59025)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1STSURATSource10:50 (Day 1)0
2UDNUDHNA JN10:58 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)5
3VYAVYARA11:49 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)61
4NDBNANDURBAR13:40 (Day 1)13:48 (Day 1)161
5DDEDONDAICHA14:21 (Day 1)14:23 (Day 1)195
6SNKSINDKHEDA15:01 (Day 1)15:02 (Day 1)215
7NDNNARDANA15:16 (Day 1)15:18 (Day 1)228
8ANAMALNER16:15 (Day 1)16:17 (Day 1)256
9DXGDHARANGAON16:46 (Day 1)16:48 (Day 1)281
10JLJALGAON JN17:40 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)311
11BSLBHUSAVAL JN18:10 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)336
12VNAVARANGAON18:38 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)348
13BDWDBODWAD18:51 (Day 1)18:53 (Day 1)366
14MKUMALKAPUR19:13 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)386
15NNNANDURA19:33 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)414
16JMJALAMB JN19:43 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)426
17SEGSHEGAON19:53 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)438
18AKAKOLA JN20:20 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)475
19MZRMURTAJAPUR20:48 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)513
20BDBADNERA JN21:55 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)554
21AMIAMRAVATI22:30 (Day 1)Destination563
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :