ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 08:34:55 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SURAT FAST PASS (59026)
AMRAVATI to SURAT
SURAT FAST PASS (59026)
Running Days: MON FRI SAT
Available Classes: 2S GN
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
D
9
D
10
D
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: SURAT FAST PASS (59026)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AMIAMRAVATISource09:00 (Day 1)0
2BDBADNERA JN09:20 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)10
3MZRMURTAJAPUR09:58 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)51
4AKAKOLA JN10:35 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)89
5SEGSHEGAON11:10 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)126
6JMJALAMB JN11:23 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)138
7NNNANDURA11:33 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)150
8MKUMALKAPUR11:48 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)178
9BDWDBODWAD12:08 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)198
10VNAVARANGAON12:23 (Day 1)12:25 (Day 1)216
11BSLBHUSAVAL JN12:50 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)228
12JLJALGAON JN13:55 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)252
13DXGDHARANGAON14:41 (Day 1)14:42 (Day 1)283
14ANAMALNER15:10 (Day 1)15:12 (Day 1)308
15NDNNARDANA15:37 (Day 1)15:38 (Day 1)336
16SNKSINDKHEDA15:47 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)349
17DDEDONDAICHA16:21 (Day 1)16:23 (Day 1)369
18NDBNANDURBAR17:40 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)403
19VYAVYARA19:24 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)503
20UDNUDHNA JN21:09 (Day 1)21:11 (Day 1)559
21STSURAT21:30 (Day 1)Destination563
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :