ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Jan-2017 07:49:19 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ST BH PASS (59031)
SURAT to BHARUCH JN
ST BH PASS (59031)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
13
 
14
 
15
S1
16
 
Train Schedule: ST BH PASS (59031)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1STSURATSource18:30 (Day 1)0
2URNUTRAN18:37 (Day 1)18:38 (Day 1)3
3KSEKOSAD18:42 (Day 1)18:43 (Day 1)6
4GTXGOTHANGAM18:48 (Day 1)18:49 (Day 1)10
5SYNSAYAN18:54 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)13
6KIMKIM19:06 (Day 1)19:07 (Day 1)23
7KSBKOSAMBA JN19:14 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)31
8HATHATHURAN19:19 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)35
9PAOPANOLI19:24 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)39
10AKVANKLESHWAR JN19:39 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)49
11BHBHARUCH JN20:00 (Day 1)Destination58
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :