ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Jan-2017 09:48:42 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BH ST PASS (59032)
BHARUCH JN to SURAT
BH ST PASS (59032)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
13
 
14
 
15
S1
16
 
Train Schedule: BH ST PASS (59032)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BHBHARUCH JNSource06:20 (Day 1)0
2AKVANKLESHWAR JN06:28 (Day 1)06:29 (Day 1)9
3PAOPANOLI06:40 (Day 1)06:41 (Day 1)19
4HATHATHURAN06:50 (Day 1)06:51 (Day 1)23
5KSBKOSAMBA JN06:57 (Day 1)06:58 (Day 1)27
6KIMKIM07:07 (Day 1)07:08 (Day 1)35
7KDSDKUDSAD07:19 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)38
8SYNSAYAN07:28 (Day 1)07:29 (Day 1)45
9GTXGOTHANGAM07:40 (Day 1)07:41 (Day 1)48
10KSEKOSAD07:45 (Day 1)07:46 (Day 1)51
11URNUTRAN07:51 (Day 1)07:52 (Day 1)55
12STSURAT08:25 (Day 1)Destination58
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :