ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 05:32:06 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BH ST PASS (59032)
BHARUCH JN to SURAT
BH ST PASS (59032)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
D
15
S1
16
GRD
Train Schedule: BH ST PASS (59032)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BHBHARUCH JNSource06:45 (Day 1)0
2AKVANKLESHWAR JN06:54 (Day 1)06:56 (Day 1)9
3PAOPANOLI07:06 (Day 1)07:07 (Day 1)19
4HATHATHURAN07:12 (Day 1)07:14 (Day 1)23
5KSBKOSAMBA JN07:19 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)27
6KIMKIM07:29 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)35
7KDSDKUDSAD07:36 (Day 1)07:38 (Day 1)38
8SYNSAYAN07:45 (Day 1)07:46 (Day 1)45
9GTXGOTHANGAM07:50 (Day 1)07:51 (Day 1)48
10KSEKOSAD07:55 (Day 1)07:56 (Day 1)51
11URNUTRAN08:09 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)55
12STSURAT08:25 (Day 1)Destination58
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :