ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 01:24:04 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VR ST PASS (59037)
VIRAR to SURAT
VR ST PASS (59037)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
D
10
D
11
D
12
D
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
17
GN
18
GN
19
GRD
Train Schedule: VR ST PASS (59037)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VRVIRARSource17:10 (Day 1)0
2VTNVAITARNA17:20 (Day 1)17:21 (Day 1)8
3SAHSAPHALE17:29 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)16
4KLVKELVA ROAD17:37 (Day 1)17:38 (Day 1)22
5PLGPALGHAR17:40 (Day 1)17:47 (Day 1)30
6BORBOISAR17:58 (Day 1)17:59 (Day 1)42
7VGNVANGAON18:00 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)51
8DRDDAHANU ROAD18:38 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)63
9GVDGHOLVAD18:58 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)74
10UBRUMBARGAM ROAD19:08 (Day 1)19:11 (Day 1)84
11SJNSANJAN19:13 (Day 1)19:23 (Day 1)89
12BLDBHILAD19:36 (Day 1)19:46 (Day 1)100
13KEBKARAMBELI20:02 (Day 1)20:03 (Day 1)105
14VAPIVAPI20:10 (Day 1)20:12 (Day 1)114
15UVDUDVADA20:47 (Day 1)20:48 (Day 1)122
16PADPARDI20:54 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)127
17ATULATUL21:00 (Day 1)21:01 (Day 1)131
18BLVALSAD21:10 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)138
19DGIDUNGRI21:26 (Day 1)21:28 (Day 1)147
20JRSJORAVASAN21:35 (Day 1)21:36 (Day 1)152
21BIMBILIMORA JN21:40 (Day 1)21:42 (Day 1)156
22AMLAMALSAD21:50 (Day 1)21:52 (Day 1)161
23ACLANCHELI22:21 (Day 1)22:22 (Day 1)165
24VDHVEDCHHA22:23 (Day 1)22:27 (Day 1)168
25NVSNAVSARI22:52 (Day 1)22:53 (Day 1)177
26MRLMAROLI23:03 (Day 1)23:04 (Day 1)185
27SCHSACHIN23:11 (Day 1)23:12 (Day 1)192
28BHETBHESTAN23:18 (Day 1)23:19 (Day 1)197
29UDNUDHNA JN23:25 (Day 1)23:30 (Day 1)202
30STSURAT23:50 (Day 1)Destination206
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :