ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-May-2017 19:15:30 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ST VR PASS (59038)
SURAT to VIRAR
ST VR PASS (59038)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
D
13
D
14
D
15
GN
16
GN
17
D
18
GN
19
GRD
Train Schedule: ST VR PASS (59038)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1STSURATSource04:15 (Day 1)0
2UDNUDHNA JN04:21 (Day 1)04:22 (Day 1)4
3BHETBHESTAN04:28 (Day 1)04:29 (Day 1)9
4SCHSACHIN04:35 (Day 1)04:36 (Day 1)14
5MRLMAROLI04:43 (Day 1)04:44 (Day 1)21
6NVSNAVSARI04:53 (Day 1)04:55 (Day 1)29
7VDHVEDCHHA05:06 (Day 1)05:07 (Day 1)37
8ACLANCHELI05:13 (Day 1)05:14 (Day 1)41
9AMLAMALSAD05:19 (Day 1)05:20 (Day 1)45
10BIMBILIMORA JN05:25 (Day 1)05:27 (Day 1)50
11JRSJORAVASAN05:33 (Day 1)05:34 (Day 1)54
12DGIDUNGRI05:38 (Day 1)05:40 (Day 1)59
13BLVALSAD06:22 (Day 1)06:27 (Day 1)68
14ATULATUL06:33 (Day 1)06:34 (Day 1)75
15PADPARDI06:38 (Day 1)06:39 (Day 1)79
16UVDUDVADA06:46 (Day 1)06:47 (Day 1)84
17VAPIVAPI06:50 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)92
18KEBKARAMBELI07:27 (Day 1)07:28 (Day 1)100
19BLDBHILAD07:34 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)105
20SJNSANJAN07:46 (Day 1)07:48 (Day 1)117
21UBRUMBARGAM ROAD08:01 (Day 1)08:02 (Day 1)122
22BRRDBORDI ROAD08:07 (Day 1)08:08 (Day 1)127
23GVDGHOLVAD08:20 (Day 1)08:21 (Day 1)131
24DRDDAHANU ROAD08:36 (Day 1)08:38 (Day 1)143
25VGNVANGAON08:49 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)155
26BORBOISAR08:57 (Day 1)08:59 (Day 1)163
27PLGPALGHAR09:10 (Day 1)09:11 (Day 1)175
28KLVKELVA ROAD09:19 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)184
29SAHSAPHALE09:26 (Day 1)09:27 (Day 1)190
30VTNVAITARNA09:35 (Day 1)09:36 (Day 1)198
31VRVIRAR09:55 (Day 1)Destination206
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :