ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 01:46:43 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VR BL MEMU (59039)
VIRAR to VALSAD
VR BL MEMU (59039)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
D
4
GN
5
GN
6
D
7
D
8
D
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
17
GN
18
GN
19
GRD
Train Schedule: VR BL MEMU (59039)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VRVIRARSource11:25 (Day 1)0
2VTNVAITARNA11:35 (Day 1)11:36 (Day 1)8
3SAHSAPHALE11:44 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)16
4KLVKELVA ROAD11:52 (Day 1)11:53 (Day 1)22
5PLGPALGHAR12:01 (Day 1)12:02 (Day 1)30
6BORBOISAR12:11 (Day 1)12:13 (Day 1)42
7VGNVANGAON12:22 (Day 1)12:23 (Day 1)51
8DRDDAHANU ROAD12:43 (Day 1)12:44 (Day 1)63
9GVDGHOLVAD12:55 (Day 1)12:56 (Day 1)74
10UBRUMBARGAM ROAD13:04 (Day 1)13:05 (Day 1)84
11SJNSANJAN13:15 (Day 1)13:16 (Day 1)89
12BLDBHILAD13:28 (Day 1)13:29 (Day 1)100
13KEBKARAMBELI13:35 (Day 1)13:36 (Day 1)105
14VAPIVAPI13:43 (Day 1)13:44 (Day 1)114
15UVDUDVADA13:54 (Day 1)13:55 (Day 1)122
16PADPARDI14:01 (Day 1)14:02 (Day 1)127
17ATULATUL14:07 (Day 1)14:08 (Day 1)131
18BLVALSAD14:30 (Day 1)Destination138
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :