ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Feb-2017 12:21:12 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VAPI VR PASS (59040)
VAPI to VIRAR
VAPI VR PASS (59040)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
13
 
14
 
15
 
16
 
17
 
18
 
19
 
Train Schedule: VAPI VR PASS (59040)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VAPIVAPISource13:55 (Day 1)0
2KEBKARAMBELI14:01 (Day 1)14:03 (Day 1)8
3BLDBHILAD14:08 (Day 1)14:09 (Day 1)13
4SJNSANJAN14:19 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)24
5UBRUMBARGAM ROAD14:26 (Day 1)14:27 (Day 1)30
6GVDGHOLVAD14:36 (Day 1)14:37 (Day 1)39
7DRDDAHANU ROAD14:51 (Day 1)14:52 (Day 1)50
8VGNVANGAON15:07 (Day 1)15:08 (Day 1)62
9BORBOISAR15:17 (Day 1)15:18 (Day 1)71
10PLGPALGHAR15:29 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)83
11KLVKELVA ROAD15:39 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)91
12SAHSAPHALE15:46 (Day 1)15:47 (Day 1)97
13VTNVAITARNA15:55 (Day 1)15:56 (Day 1)105
14VRVIRAR16:15 (Day 1)Destination114
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :