ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 03:45:16 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VR DRD MEMU (59043)
VIRAR to DAHANU ROAD
VR DRD MEMU (59043)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
D
3
D
4
D
5
D
6
D
7
D
8
D
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
D
17
GN
18
GN
19
GN
20
GN
21
GRD
Train Schedule: VR DRD MEMU (59043)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VRVIRARSource22:50 (Day 1)0
2VTNVAITARNA23:00 (Day 1)23:01 (Day 1)8
3SAHSAPHALE23:09 (Day 1)23:10 (Day 1)17
4KLVKELVA ROAD23:16 (Day 1)23:17 (Day 1)23
5PLGPALGHAR23:25 (Day 1)23:26 (Day 1)31
6BORBOISAR23:37 (Day 1)23:38 (Day 1)43
7VGNVANGAON23:49 (Day 1)23:50 (Day 1)52
8DRDDAHANU ROAD00:08 (Day 2)Destination64
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :