ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Mar-2017 18:15:59 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VR DRD MEMU (59043)
VIRAR to DAHANU ROAD
VR DRD MEMU (59043)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
13
 
14
 
15
 
16
 
17
 
18
 
19
 
20
 
21
 
Train Schedule: VR DRD MEMU (59043)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VRVIRARSource22:55 (Day 1)0
2VTNVAITARNA23:05 (Day 1)23:06 (Day 1)8
3SAHSAPHALE23:14 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)16
4KLVKELVA ROAD23:21 (Day 1)23:22 (Day 1)22
5PLGPALGHAR23:30 (Day 1)23:31 (Day 1)30
6BORBOISAR23:42 (Day 1)23:43 (Day 1)42
7VGNVANGAON23:52 (Day 1)23:53 (Day 1)51
8DRDDAHANU ROAD00:11 (Day 2)Destination63
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :