ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 11:35:07 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DRD VR PASS (59044)
DAHANU ROAD to VIRAR
DRD VR PASS (59044)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
D
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
D
13
D
14
D
15
D
16
D
17
D
18
D
19
D
20
D
21
GRD
Train Schedule: DRD VR PASS (59044)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DRDDAHANU ROADSource04:55 (Day 1)0
2VGNVANGAON05:07 (Day 1)05:08 (Day 1)12
3BORBOISAR05:16 (Day 1)05:17 (Day 1)21
4PLGPALGHAR05:28 (Day 1)05:29 (Day 1)33
5KLVKELVA ROAD05:38 (Day 1)05:39 (Day 1)41
6SAHSAPHALE05:45 (Day 1)05:46 (Day 1)47
7VTNVAITARNA05:55 (Day 1)05:56 (Day 1)55
8VRVIRAR06:15 (Day 1)Destination64
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :