ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 11:39:11 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VAPI PASS (59045)
BANDRA TERMINUS to VAPI
VAPI PASS (59045)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
D
10
D
11
D
12
D
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
17
GN
18
GN
19
GRD
Train Schedule: VAPI PASS (59045)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BDTSBANDRA TERMINUSSource09:25 (Day 1)0
2ADHANDHERI09:40 (Day 1)09:42 (Day 1)6
3BVIBORIVALI09:57 (Day 1)09:59 (Day 1)18
4BYRBHAYANDAR10:10 (Day 1)10:12 (Day 1)27
5BSRVASAI ROAD10:21 (Day 1)10:23 (Day 1)36
6VRVIRAR10:38 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)44
7VTNVAITARNA10:50 (Day 1)10:51 (Day 1)53
8SAHSAPHALE10:59 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)61
9KLVKELVA ROAD11:08 (Day 1)11:09 (Day 1)67
10PLGPALGHAR11:18 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)75
11BORBOISAR11:30 (Day 1)11:32 (Day 1)87
12VGNVANGAON11:42 (Day 1)11:44 (Day 1)96
13DRDDAHANU ROAD11:59 (Day 1)12:01 (Day 1)108
14GVDGHOLVAD12:12 (Day 1)12:13 (Day 1)119
15BRRDBORDI ROAD12:18 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)124
16UBRUMBARGAM ROAD12:26 (Day 1)12:27 (Day 1)128
17SJNSANJAN12:34 (Day 1)12:36 (Day 1)134
18BLDBHILAD12:49 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)145
19KEBKARAMBELI12:55 (Day 1)12:57 (Day 1)150
20VAPIVAPI13:15 (Day 1)Destination158
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :